QNAP 25G SFP28 LC Optical Transceiver

AED 610
QNAP 25G SFP28 LC Optical Transceiver Key Features LC to LC Connection SFP28 Optical Transceiver 25 Gb/s Throughput Supports 850nm Wavelength 328' Range Maximize the transfer speeds of your compatible fiber optic connections with the 25G SFP28 LC Optical Transceiver from QNAP. This...View more

Hurry Up! Only 0 Left in Stock!

Available for purchase! Occasional oversell due to in-store sales or high online demand; We will provide estimated lead time in such cases. Contact us for best wholesale price.
45 visitor right now

TRX-25GSFP28-SR

Many in stock Unavailable