H3C SFP-XG-SX-MM850-E Compatible 10G SFP+ SR 850nm 300m LC MMF DDM Transceiver Module

AED 170
H3C SFP-XG-SX-MM850-E Compatible 10G SFP+ SR 850nm 300m LC MMF DDM Transceiver Module H3C SFP-XG-SX-MM850-E Compatible 10G SFP+ SR Transceiver Module(850nm MMF 300m LC DDM) H3C SFP-XG-SX-MM850-E Compatible 10G SFP+ SR transceivers are high-performance, cost-effective modules supporting a data rate...View more

Hurry Up! Only 0 Left in Stock!

Available for purchase! Occasional oversell due to in-store sales or high online demand; We will provide estimated lead time in such cases. Contact us for best wholesale price.
22 visitor right now

H3C SFP-XG-SX-MM850-E

Many in stock Unavailable